Женщины
1 Артамонова Анна 1986 Красноярск 6
2 Ходырева Татьяна 1987 Красноярск ТРИАТЛОН 5
3 Грицкова Оя 1980 Красноярск 4
4 Бацуля марина 1987 Красноярск,Чемпион-шоссе 3
5 Темникова Анна 1986 Красноярск,Чемпион-шоссе 2
- Клюева Екатерина 1981 Красноярск сошла
Ветераны 1968г.р. и старше
1 Лапин Виктор 1967 Красноярск 3
2 Бузов Андрей 1966 Красноярск, «Джайв» 2
3 Власов Сергей 1963 Красноярск, ТРИАТЛОН 1
Юниоры 1988/89 г.р.
1 Коротков Андрей 1988 Красноярск 10
2 Козлитин Олег 1988 Красноярск,Чемпион-шоссе 9
3 Рачков Максим 1989 Красноярск, СДЮШОР 8
4 Емельянов Иван 1989 Красноярск, СДЮШОР 7
5-6 Тихонов Вадим 1989 Красноярск,Чемпион-шоссе 6
5-6 Дерябин Денис 1989 Красноярск,Чемпион-шоссе 6
7-8 Галактионов Антон 1989 Красноярск,Чемпион-шоссе 4
7-8 Терещенко Евгений 1989 Красноярск, СДЮШОР 4
9-10 Слепенков Евгений 1989 Красноярск 2
9-10 Муратов Никита 1989 Красноярск,Чемпион-шоссе 2
Юноши 1990 г.р. и младше
1 Косарев Олег 1990 Красноярск, СДЮШОР 26
2 Жаренников Илья 1991 Красноярск 25
3 Толстых Александр 1991 Красноярск, Чемпион-шоссе 24
4 Соловьев Павел 1992 Красноярск, Чемпион-шоссе 23
5-6 Клименко Николай 1991 Красноярск, Чемпион-шоссе 22
5-6 Швайцер Сергей 1992 Красноярск, Чемпион-шоссе 22
7-8 Зиборов Максим 1993 Красноярск, СДЮШОР 20
7-8 Трофимов Владимир 1991 Красноярск, Чемпион-шоссе 20
9-10 Цветков Илья 1994 Красноярск,СДЮШОР 18
9-10 Лядицкий Дмитрий 1992 Красноярск, СДЮШОР 18
11-14 Янчиев Кирилл 1990 Красноярск, Чемпион-шоссе 16
11-14 Баздарев Евгений 1991 Красноярск 16
11-14 Иванов Сергей 1990 Красноярск, Чемпион-шоссе 16
11-14 Урманов Андрей 1991 Красноярск, Чемпион-шоссе 16
15-18 Казаченко Андрей 1992 Красноярск, Чемпион-шоссе 12
15-18 Улитин Дмитрий 1993 Красноярск, СДЮШОР 12
15-18 Медведев Кирилл 1991 Красноярск, Чемпион-шоссе 12
15-18 Якайтис Матвей 1993 Красноярск, СДЮШОР 12
19-22 Пономарев Михаил 1991 Красноярск, Чемпион-шоссе 8
19-22 Климашов Владимир 1994 Красноярск, СДЮШОР 8
19-22 Климашов Егор 1994 Красноярск, СДЮШОР 8
19-22 Пуненко Роман 1992 Красноярск, Чемпион-шоссе 8
23-26 Буйко Александр 1993 Красноярск, СДЮШОР 4
23-26 Шмелев Михаил 1994 Красноярск, СДЮШОР 4
23-26 Финоченко Александр 1990 Красноярск 4
23-26 Челноков Александр 1993 Красноярск, Чемпион-шоссе 4
Мужчины 1969/87г.р.
1 Воропаев Владимир 1983 Красноярск, СибГАУ, Чемпион 29
2 Храмлюк Анатолий 1971 Красноярск, Неутомленные спортом 28
3 Лапин Виктор 1967 Красноярск 27
4 Преловский Павел 1981 Красноярск, Красспорт 26
5-6 Родионов Евгений 1982 Красноярск, СДЮШОР 25
5-6 Лосев Игорь 1987 Красноярск, ТРИАТЛОН 25
7-8 Кайдорин Антон 1985 Лесосибирск 23
7-8 Искрицкий Роман 1986 Красноярск 23
9-10 Богданов Андрей 1984 Красноярск 21
9-10 Чернов Виталий 1984 Красноярск 21
11-15 Скоморощенко Вадим 1984 Красноярск 19
11-15 Иванов Вадим 1977 Красноярск, Раздолбайкеры 19
11-15 Филатов Александр 1978 Красноярск, Раздолбайкеры 19
11-15 Башун Дмитрий 1979 Красноярск, ТРИАТЛОН 19
11-15 Лебедев Андрей 1977 Красноярск 19
16-20 Хачатрян Геворк 1981 Красноярск 14
16-20 Кудрявцев Николай 1987 Красноярск, Чемпион-шоссе 14
16-20 Федоров Петр 1973 Красноярск 14
16-20 Савиных Никита 1984 Красноярск, Грязные носороги 14
16-20 Комлев Сергей 1970 Красноярск 14
21-25 Миткевич Антон 1981 Красноярск 9
21-25 Тюменцев Николай 1981 Красноярск 9
21-25 Бадамшин Сергей 1973 Красноярск 9
21-25 Тихомиров Дмитрий 1973 Красноярск 9
21-25 Воронцов Сергей 1970 Красноярск 9
26-29 Исхаков Тимур 1979 Красноярск 4
26-29 Жильцов Алексей 1974 Красноярск 4
26-29 Шахворостов Максим 1986 Красноярск, МАСТЕР 4
26-29 Петров Антон 1979 Красноярск, Грязные носороги 4
_________________
Santa Cruz FOREVER!!!
|